2,726 bands | 35,161 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For February
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard4376,5472,729,740
2.George Strait4606,2193,745,538
3.Hank Williams, Jr.2885,0532,250,272
4.Alan Jackson334,7602,297,857
5.Brad Paisley584,3043,288,345
6.George Jones1883,6871,391,462
7.Johnny Cash11433,6332,251,724
8.Kenny Chesney3793,4043,052,190
9.Glen Campbell2223,190895,401
10.Garth Brooks183,0922,020,165



11.Jimmy Buffett183,0061,739,278
12.Conway Twitty1682,4571,058,487
13.Toby Keith162,1721,510,206
14.Keith Urban3072,1401,925,656
15.Don Williams1401,999753,319
16.Tim McGraw251,9911,557,802
17.Travis Tritt1501,917874,644
18.John Hartford1351,839641,138
19.Alabama51,649651,682
20.Cross Canadian Ragweed2261,6481,338,060
21.Gary Allan1751,6181,023,024
22.Buck Owens1041,528512,298
23.Christmas Songs1051,4502,211,985
24.Willie Nelson2591,413918,548
25.John Anderson1321,406526,080
26.Alison Krauss151,361630,822
27.Reba McEntire51,356532,063
28.Eric Church181,340936,053
29.Luke Bryan1381,322903,898
30.Blake Shelton1341,252953,129
31.Jack Ingram1051,231439,236
32.Trace Adkins51,217560,425
33.Charley Pride661,206317,727
34.Billy Ray Cyrus61,197319,429
35.David Allan Coe21,188774,143
36.Dierks Bentley361,1601,114,601
37.Chris Knight111,147508,158
38.Vince Gill1431,144522,079
39.Dwight Yoakam2281,138751,527
40.Sawyer Brown101,129393,278
41.Hank Williams III161,127482,226
42.Gene Watson981,113401,388
43.Jason Boland151,108675,349
44.John Prine1151,091439,280
45.Chris Stapleton451,084279,268
46.Jason Aldean221,0821,088,625
47.Martina McBride161,061482,794
48.Robert Earl Keen1451,013641,036
49.Steve Earle1521,012610,332
50.Waylon Jennings382984759,923
51.Tracy Byrd18983400,718
52.Jason Isbell51956233,679
53.Aaron Watson4913385,356
54.Brooks & Dunn242911912,480
55.Tracy Lawrence122896474,901
56.Collin Raye1886306,695
57.Taylor Swift14886715,709
58.Luke Combs1688478,931
59.Josh Turner19883538,501
60.John Michael Montgomery94874381,076
61.Diamond Rio101874358,547
62.Joe Diffie79872356,605
63.Carrie Underwood73871406,249
64.John Denver14869584,988
65.Reckless Kelly134865616,192
66.Turnpike Troubadours6856283,017
67.Steve Wariner4854265,131
68.Billy Joe Shaver78849327,268
69.Mark Chesnutt5846441,158
70.Cody Johnson Band51843233,283
71.Clint Black92840469,478
72.Rascal Flatts36837941,096
73.Keith Whitley81823413,617
74.Little Big Town71822418,667
75.Rodney Crowell71815272,126
76.Charlie Daniels38805545,897
77.Clay Walker15800400,352
78.Sammy Kershaw7793300,376
79.Joe Nichols96791571,463
80.Faron Young62789233,762
81.Todd Snider8773357,728
82.Lyle Lovett54759274,392
83.Kris Kristofferson169758382,289
84.Bobby Bare2754183,819
85.Chris Young19742415,093
86.Vern Gosdin53741214,756
87.Patty Loveless72738286,832
88.Dolly Parton113730349,410
89.Elvis Presley28730790,746
90.Randy Travis4726663,735
91.Casey Donahew Band76718323,628
92.Aaron Tippin66693272,825
93.Nickel Creek144688717,337
94.Mary Chapin Carpenter56682206,664
95.Tom T. Hall1672147,797
96.Marty Stuart5655179,373
97.Montgomery Gentry13646509,960
98.Guy Clark9645228,052
99.Trisha Yearwood54641238,141
100.Emmylou Harris1636213,385
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites