2,615 bands | 34,294 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait536,1522,865,196
2.Merle Haggard331,2321,991,770
3.Hank Williams, Jr.28822,5971,732,350
4.Brad Paisley48020,4952,786,933
5.Glen Campbell22118,108467,403
6.Alan Jackson37317,6491,833,078
7.Kenny Chesney37516,2452,570,446
8.Jimmy Buffett27315,7341,255,598
9.George Jones313,9671,019,836
10.Johnny Cash114212,9831,922,137



11.Garth Brooks27512,3721,706,222
12.Conway Twitty16510,165705,933
13.Don Williams19,057523,999
14.Tim McGraw2587,5601,376,650
15.Toby Keith107,2921,324,311
16.Cross Canadian Ragweed2257,0641,122,980
17.John Hartford47,053430,379
18.Keith Urban3066,8251,732,128
19.Luke Bryan1366,397736,699
20.Gary Allan1756,156868,048
21.Travis Tritt1486,084713,561
22.John Anderson1315,902374,566
23.Reba McEntire1125,884393,926
24.David Allan Coe2155,864622,680
25.Dierks Bentley1475,821950,167
26.Christmas Songs1055,4801,838,687
27.Buck Owens975,330347,619
28.Dwight Yoakam2175,194605,863
29.Eric Church164,745816,901
30.Gene Watson984,731274,402
31.John Prine1144,590309,534
32.Vince Gill1404,583406,998
33.Alison Krauss1204,469502,835
34.Trace Adkins1254,425450,256
35.Blake Shelton1314,404824,565
36.Martina McBride1134,386359,820
37.Willie Nelson2294,297792,161
38.Sawyer Brown1134,116302,475
39.Mark Chesnutt1003,999329,780
40.Elvis Presley1073,978619,451
41.Jason Aldean1593,892976,454
42.Chris Stapleton213,789135,582
43.Brooks & Dunn2413,777779,503
44.Dolly Parton1113,772249,333
45.Reckless Kelly1343,715532,221
46.Steve Earle1493,647508,860
47.Jason Boland1523,633564,275
48.John Denver863,627441,992
49.Taylor Swift1303,612620,378
50.Waylon Jennings3813,597672,367
51.Alabama1103,588526,121
52.Robert Earl Keen103,579550,454
53.Randy Travis1793,514570,158
54.Rascal Flatts1463,466858,176
55.Clint Black943,457371,807
56.Tracy Byrd1103,437318,689
57.Jack Ingram1013,366347,377
58.Joe Nichols943,327468,417
59.Charley Pride653,276216,282
60.Joe Diffie793,265268,128
61.John Michael Montgomery933,166298,241
62.Patty Loveless723,165214,671
63.Hank Williams III1203,149387,183
64.Aaron Watson1023,143295,977
65.Kris Kristofferson1693,104282,260
66.Zac Brown Band143,098716,984
67.Charlie Daniels663,072428,281
68.Rodney Crowell572,973196,766
69.Tracy Lawrence1222,900394,611
70.Faron Young622,892162,220
71.Chris Knight1002,888431,188
72.Hank Williams1522,887413,780
73.Diamond Rio1002,874281,846
74.Todd Snider102,850282,232
75.LoneStar842,797329,557
76.Billy Ray Cyrus652,780237,422
77.Collin Raye702,758224,512
78.Steve Wariner42,756198,638
79.Josh Turner732,747458,104
80.Mary Chapin Carpenter542,715140,271
81.Billy Joe Shaver782,706244,975
82.Lyle Lovett542,679198,586
83.Nickel Creek1442,660644,876
84.Sammy Kershaw592,633234,883
85.Montgomery Gentry1272,611448,327
86.Little Big Town712,593349,753
87.Miranda Lambert902,577432,720
88.Trisha Yearwood542,518179,768
89.Bobby Bare552,449116,942
90.Chris Young802,442346,403
91.Emmylou Harris532,441146,779
92.LeAnn Rimes552,403180,753
93.Faith Hill722,363285,069
94.Keith Whitley812,361338,803
95.Carrie Underwood722,361324,399
96.Clay Walker842,296327,904
97.Cody Johnson Band342,252161,001
98.Chris LeDoux1642,244372,404
99.Vern Gosdin42,244156,168
100.Mark Wills542,243164,324
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites