2,681 bands | 34,877 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For October
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard1113,4592,591,871
2.George Strait45512,6083,596,022
3.Alan Jackson3748,9452,172,773
4.Hank Williams, Jr.2888,1022,147,151
5.Brad Paisley4877,9373,179,461
6.Kenny Chesney3777,2252,965,236
7.Glen Campbell2226,447829,402
8.Aaron Tippin665,820238,715
9.Jimmy Buffett2745,8061,650,381
10.Johnny Cash11425,3412,176,964



11.George Jones1845,1651,322,771
12.Conway Twitty104,889992,390
13.Garth Brooks2754,3341,958,959
14.Christmas Songs1053,6412,106,414
15.Tim McGraw2583,4061,521,001
16.Keith Urban3073,3421,885,141
17.Cross Canadian Ragweed2253,2341,301,599
18.Toby Keith2743,2261,468,939
19.John Hartford53,154602,992
20.Travis Tritt1493,098837,055
21.Alabama1102,984604,345
22.Don Williams1402,937713,392
23.Aaron Watson1052,745353,883
24.Buck Owens1002,513473,603
25.Brooks & Dunn2412,314884,290
26.Chris Stapleton92,300243,879
27.Blake Shelton1342,270922,599
28.Dwight Yoakam32,265719,452
29.Alison Krauss1272,246597,499
30.David Allan Coe2172,161746,652
31.Luke Bryan1372,156870,070
32.Gary Allan1752,144994,013
33.Dierks Bentley1492,1231,084,421
34.Reba McEntire1122,106503,436
35.Willie Nelson2542,105881,713
36.John Prine1152,063414,374
37.John Anderson1311,937501,066
38.Eric Church181,853908,949
39.Trace Adkins1261,851536,151
40.Vince Gill311,828495,973
41.Gene Watson981,781379,043
42.Jason Boland51,777648,063
43.Mark Chesnutt11,753420,701
44.Jason Aldean1611,7411,063,222
45.Steve Earle1521,710586,072
46.Charley Pride661,688293,221
47.Martina McBride1131,676461,018
48.Clint Black921,620448,696
49.Randy Travis11,598641,080
50.Waylon Jennings3821,588737,350
51.Billy Joe Shaver21,580304,627
52.Joe Nichols961,573553,150
53.Robert Earl Keen1451,559618,670
54.Tracy Lawrence1221,555456,356
55.Sawyer Brown1131,549372,918
56.John Denver861,467559,148
57.Tracy Byrd61,466382,553
58.Todd Snider951,456338,549
59.Billy Ray Cyrus651,433296,486
60.Jason Isbell511,404216,061
61.Taylor Swift1301,386689,679
62.Dolly Parton1131,367331,075
63.Jack Ingram1011,366419,606
64.Nickel Creek1441,365696,432
65.Hank Williams III1201,363457,828
66.Sammy Kershaw591,355284,044
67.Keith Whitley811,353394,383
68.Reckless Kelly1341,351595,735
69.Vern Gosdin31,312199,877
70.Bobby Bare571,308165,435
71.Zac Brown Band861,289772,586
72.Luke Combs131,28858,912
73.Mary Chapin Carpenter561,276192,937
74.Chris Knight1001,265485,615
75.Turnpike Troubadours591,258264,153
76.Joe Diffie71,252338,330
77.Rodney Crowell11,234253,591
78.Clay Walker861,220382,474
79.LeAnn Rimes551,219237,228
80.Rascal Flatts1461,217923,945
81.Kris Kristofferson1691,215364,461
82.Josh Turner751,207518,994
83.John Michael Montgomery931,188364,034
84.Charlie Daniels681,177521,158
85.Cody Johnson Band371,167207,114
86.Patty Loveless721,151272,104
87.Collin Raye701,121289,305
88.Lyle Lovett541,095258,477
89.Tanya Tucker611,084144,826
90.Carrie Underwood721,084386,603
91.Emmylou Harris51,080200,093
92.Elvis Presley71,061764,075
93.Guy Clark1051,060206,193
94.Radney Foster721,045229,857
95.Steve Wariner591,042246,100
96.Faron Young621,033218,640
97.LoneStar841,014393,715
98.Mark Wills41,013207,650
99.Trisha Yearwood541,001226,311
100.Chris Young82995397,701
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites