2,659 bands | 34,697 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45543,8523,434,400
2.Kenny Chesney37626,6832,882,749
3.Hank Williams, Jr.28826,5532,048,090
4.Merle Haggard1224,3532,483,047
5.Glen Campbell22222,301741,964
6.Jimmy Buffett27421,8551,570,843
7.George Jones17919,2611,239,111
8.Brad Paisley48618,2543,061,143
9.Conway Twitty16716,923904,512
10.Johnny Cash114215,1622,121,439



11.Alan Jackson37414,4072,062,055
12.Garth Brooks27513,6351,897,667
13.John Hartford13511,664567,370
14.Cross Canadian Ragweed22511,5691,253,871
15.Don Williams14011,392664,527
16.Keith Urban3069,4121,850,843
17.Dierks Bentley1498,7661,050,268
18.John Anderson1318,525478,508
19.Luke Bryan1377,669844,240
20.Gary Allan1757,591962,642
21.David Allan Coe17,490715,562
22.Toby Keith2746,7111,439,524
23.John Prine136,491392,758
24.Tim McGraw2586,3511,491,832
25.Dwight Yoakam2256,320688,757
26.Christmas Songs1056,2482,046,242
27.Gene Watson986,227350,457
28.Buck Owens1005,995431,713
29.Travis Tritt1485,517811,327
30.Martina McBride1135,347441,849
31.John Denver865,317537,834
32.Dolly Parton1115,295310,286
33.Joe Nichols965,217537,662
34.Mark Chesnutt1005,076403,531
35.Jack Ingram1014,968404,687
36.Kris Kristofferson1694,938349,064
37.Jason Boland1524,871628,672
38.Jason Aldean1614,8341,043,701
39.John Michael Montgomery934,688352,026
40.Reba McEntire1124,640483,249
41.Joe Diffie794,638325,102
42.Brooks & Dunn2414,599851,260
43.Blake Shelton1324,584894,043
44.Hank Williams III1204,456442,753
45.Chris Stapleton454,415217,534
46.Eric Church904,353888,749
47.LoneStar844,301381,695
48.Lake Fork Verne1344,234146,767
49.Alison Krauss1244,198566,544
50.Elvis Presley74,080732,650
51.Vince Gill1414,066477,311
52.Trace Adkins54,045517,723
53.Willie Nelson2433,934858,726
54.LeAnn Rimes553,692226,064
55.Diamond Rio1003,637328,133
56.Keith Whitley813,609380,942
57.Charley Pride23,598269,561
58.Clint Black73,569427,782
59.Josh Turner753,555505,544
60.Steve Earle1513,488569,045
61.Lyle Lovett543,485245,898
62.Hank Williams1533,433459,503
63.Alabama1103,429577,912
64.Faron Young623,389203,650
65.Emmylou Harris543,376185,650
66.Tracy Byrd1103,346368,575
67.Robert Earl Keen1453,330602,221
68.Sawyer Brown53,286358,047
69.Collin Raye703,247271,645
70.Craig Morgan63,157343,808
71.Randy Travis1793,155625,877
72.Tracy Lawrence1223,059442,115
73.Little Big Town713,020391,884
74.Rascal Flatts1462,969912,030
75.Reckless Kelly1342,886581,515
76.Carrie Underwood722,853369,985
77.Daryle Singletary582,792139,470
78.Mark Wills552,738198,046
79.Mary Chapin Carpenter552,705181,480
80.Faith Hill12,702321,025
81.Jason Isbell512,676200,178
82.Cory Morrow962,657359,715
83.Charlie Daniels672,624494,438
84.Taylor Swift1302,623675,793
85.Waylon Jennings3812,610722,623
86.Patty Loveless722,578261,484
87.Turnpike Troubadours592,559248,475
88.Todd Snider952,525325,618
89.Clay Walker862,516367,137
90.Lady Antebellum732,516307,323
91.Lee Ann Womack712,468208,685
92.Jamey Johnson802,463368,618
93.Billy Ray Cyrus652,430278,243
94.Rodney Crowell662,422241,491
95.Darryl Worley632,409252,616
96.Billy Joe Shaver782,386285,416
97.Zac Brown Band862,368761,513
98.Chris Knight1002,347469,840
99.Sammy Kershaw592,331273,227
100.Aaron Watson1042,270335,898
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites