2,619 bands | 34,323 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For May
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard41139,1922,039,960
2.George Strait45538,4902,912,393
3.Hank Williams, Jr.28822,4901,760,524
4.Kenny Chesney37517,9602,592,996
5.Glen Campbell22117,639489,969
6.Brad Paisley48116,3802,807,639
7.Jimmy Buffett27316,0941,278,616
8.Alan Jackson37314,8321,851,957
9.Johnny Cash114214,2121,939,771
10.George Jones113,9781,037,301



11.Garth Brooks27513,5371,722,971
12.Conway Twitty111,225719,331
13.Don Williams13910,749536,866
14.Tim McGraw2588,6411,387,356
15.John Hartford1358,496441,250
16.Cross Canadian Ragweed2258,3371,132,825
17.Keith Urban3068,2221,742,362
18.Chris Stapleton298,183145,205
19.Toby Keith2748,1261,333,951
20.Dierks Bentley1497,455959,077
21.Luke Bryan77,351745,758
22.Travis Tritt1487,247722,289
23.David Allan Coe2156,591630,622
24.John Anderson1316,551382,862
25.Gary Allan1756,505876,095
26.Reba McEntire1126,348401,493
27.Dwight Yoakam2186,336613,695
28.Martina McBride1135,702366,893
29.Christmas Songs1055,6001,848,584
30.John Prine1145,428316,368
31.Eric Church905,290823,564
32.Brooks & Dunn2415,226786,069
33.Vince Gill1405,132413,545
34.Mark Chesnutt1005,117336,119
35.Willie Nelson2295,059798,765
36.Buck Owens975,050353,929
37.Alison Krauss1204,932509,021
38.Trace Adkins1254,922456,292
39.Gene Watson984,747280,272
40.Blake Shelton1314,705830,499
41.Jason Aldean1594,664982,149
42.Sawyer Brown1134,597308,223
43.Dolly Parton1114,557254,785
44.Taylor Swift264,444625,699
45.Kris Kristofferson14,352287,823
46.Reckless Kelly1344,172537,544
47.Joe Nichols944,170473,721
48.Alabama1104,146531,290
49.John Denver863,960448,920
50.Steve Earle1493,919513,726
51.Rascal Flatts1463,846862,869
52.Clint Black943,842376,438
53.Joe Diffie793,841272,898
54.Tracy Byrd1103,781323,270
55.Elvis Presley1073,779626,585
56.Jack Ingram1013,738352,123
57.Waylon Jennings3813,732677,028
58.Jason Boland1523,689569,036
59.Robert Earl Keen1453,654554,898
60.John Michael Montgomery933,596302,712
61.Aaron Watson83,557300,751
62.Diamond Rio1003,539286,044
63.Tracy Lawrence1223,519398,848
64.Zac Brown Band193,511721,443
65.Lake Fork Verne1343,46199,563
66.LoneStar843,421333,744
67.Randy Travis1793,412574,554
68.Mary Chapin Carpenter543,303144,470
69.Montgomery Gentry1273,292452,408
70.Collin Raye703,289228,602
71.Patty Loveless13,267218,632
72.Rodney Crowell573,251200,872
73.LeAnn Rimes553,223184,802
74.Trisha Yearwood543,124183,634
75.Lyle Lovett543,123202,482
76.Steve Wariner593,116202,492
77.Todd Snider953,101286,220
78.Miranda Lambert123,083436,492
79.Billy Ray Cyrus653,080241,328
80.Hank Williams III1203,072391,161
81.Charley Pride33,044220,059
82.Charlie Daniels673,022433,205
83.Sammy Kershaw593,007238,643
84.Little Big Town712,996353,370
85.Hank Williams1522,988417,694
86.Chris Knight1002,967434,831
87.Chris Young802,964350,121
88.Nickel Creek1442,923648,561
89.Josh Turner732,828461,612
90.Emmylou Harris532,817150,433
91.Faron Young622,725165,610
92.Jason Isbell432,698155,102
93.Daryle Singletary572,676108,421
94.Shania Twain72,637219,274
95.Lee Ann Womack712,615178,956
96.Billy Joe Shaver782,591248,384
97.Vern Gosdin532,590159,381
98.Keith Whitley812,570341,991
99.Clay Walker842,542331,001
100.Mark Wills542,515167,410
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites