2,664 bands | 34,754 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For June
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45520,8303,509,588
2.Brad Paisley48618,3643,100,222
3.Alan Jackson37417,5182,096,630
4.Merle Haggard43514,9302,527,993
5.Conway Twitty16713,907943,165
6.Hank Williams, Jr.28812,7542,092,421
7.George Jones17912,6511,277,913
8.Glen Campbell22211,608780,459
9.Kenny Chesney37610,8582,923,787
10.Jimmy Buffett2748,8481,610,278



11.Garth Brooks2758,6911,923,686
12.Don Williams1407,440686,722
13.Johnny Cash11427,2852,145,722
14.Cross Canadian Ragweed2257,2451,275,335
15.Buck Owens1006,490446,241
16.Christmas Songs1056,1082,068,678
17.Alison Krauss35,125577,955
18.Dierks Bentley1495,0811,065,886
19.Brooks & Dunn2415,071862,216
20.Dwight Yoakam2274,968702,050
21.John Hartford1354,870584,660
22.Blake Shelton44,725904,827
23.Keith Urban3074,7121,865,418
24.Toby Keith2744,6151,451,278
25.Tim McGraw2584,6041,503,333
26.Gary Allan1754,534976,464
27.David Allan Coe2174,499729,187
28.Alabama1104,268586,329
29.Chris Stapleton94,159227,396
30.Gene Watson984,093362,834
31.Travis Tritt1494,080821,774
32.Willie Nelson33,692867,204
33.Charley Pride663,616278,086
34.Luke Bryan1373,534856,655
35.John Anderson1313,280489,966
36.Clint Black923,211435,984
37.Reba McEntire1123,113491,813
38.Eric Church903,105897,112
39.Collin Raye63,001279,291
40.John Prine1152,965402,815
41.Dolly Parton1112,912319,545
42.Billy Ray Cyrus12,905284,992
43.Billy Joe Shaver782,825292,073
44.Martina McBride1132,738451,723
45.Vince Gill1412,728484,936
46.Trace Adkins1262,708525,358
47.Aaron Watson1042,506341,624
48.Mark Chesnutt42,503412,203
49.Elvis Presley1072,498747,663
50.Jason Boland1522,494637,212
51.Chris Knight1002,489475,899
52.Turnpike Troubadours592,482254,803
53.Jason Aldean1612,4671,052,049
54.Charlie Daniels682,464504,260
55.Steve Earle1512,462575,653
56.Tracy Byrd1102,450374,397
57.Carrie Underwood722,438375,847
58.Clay Walker862,394373,087
59.Sawyer Brown1132,387364,325
60.Robert Earl Keen1452,380608,436
61.Tracy Lawrence1222,371448,083
62.Bobby Bare572,360155,494
63.Jason Isbell92,346206,560
64.Taylor Swift1302,318681,398
65.Kris Kristofferson1692,242357,239
66.Nickel Creek12,213688,089
67.Randy Travis42,169632,201
68.Joe Nichols962,152545,314
69.Faron Young622,139209,973
70.Cody Johnson Band362,108198,974
71.Waylon Jennings3812,079728,188
72.Hank Williams III1202,062449,795
73.Chris Young822,007389,352
74.Reckless Kelly1342,006587,274
75.Aaron Tippin31,999219,339
76.Casey Donahew Band741,994299,174
77.Billy Currington821,978387,689
78.Mary Chapin Carpenter51,974186,965
79.Craig Morgan781,963349,632
80.Guy Clark1051,939197,938
81.Diamond Rio1001,921334,093
82.Rascal Flatts1461,918917,120
83.Daryle Singletary581,906144,900
84.Jack Ingram1011,902411,869
85.Emmylou Harris51,896191,387
86.Josh Turner751,884511,772
87.Keith Whitley51,879387,056
88.John Denver21,809548,384
89.Todd Snider951,806330,660
90.Joe Diffie791,798331,536
91.Chris LeDoux1651,754411,328
92.Zac Brown Band861,725765,770
93.LoneStar71,698387,981
94.Cory Morrow961,696364,596
95.Sammy Kershaw11,690277,605
96.Faith Hill721,688326,282
97.Luke Combs131,67852,076
98.John Michael Montgomery931,647358,243
99.Steve Wariner591,636240,389
100.LeAnn Rimes11,625231,590
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites