2,715 bands | 35,123 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For October
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard75,6762,693,746
2.George Strait4595,3893,711,800
3.Hank Williams, Jr.2884,8152,221,958
4.Brad Paisley4883,9803,262,902
5.Alan Jackson3743,7852,271,986
6.Kenny Chesney3793,2683,033,815
7.Johnny Cash11433,0762,233,576
8.George Jones1873,0391,371,212
9.Toby Keith2752,8911,498,414
10.Glen Campbell2222,710876,599



11.Jimmy Buffett2742,6511,718,642
12.Conway Twitty1682,4151,044,187
13.Don Williams1401,944742,209
14.Garth Brooks2751,9212,005,682
15.Christmas Songs1051,8492,190,904
16.Tim McGraw2591,7961,547,070
17.Travis Tritt1501,761864,385
18.David Allan Coe2171,729767,533
19.Keith Urban3071,6111,915,489
20.Alabama1101,560642,881
21.John Hartford1351,481630,374
22.Vince Gill1431,435514,230
23.Willie Nelson2591,404910,682
24.Jason Aldean1611,3911,082,408
25.Buck Owens1041,372502,873
26.Chris Knight1021,369501,040
27.Diamond Rio1011,366353,611
28.Reba McEntire1121,364523,635
29.Hank Williams III1211,336476,209
30.Luke Combs151,31473,730
31.Cross Canadian Ragweed2251,3041,329,145
32.Alison Krauss1281,237622,646
33.Trace Adkins1261,235553,102
34.Daryle Singletary581,215161,951
35.Gary Allan1751,2051,015,095
36.Blake Shelton1341,189946,043
37.Dwight Yoakam2281,178744,575
38.Sawyer Brown1141,160386,871
39.Luke Bryan1381,147896,757
40.Gene Watson981,139394,910
41.Dierks Bentley1491,1231,108,025
42.Charley Pride661,111310,905
43.Eric Church921,109928,961
44.Guy Clark61,102223,302
45.John Anderson1311,084519,120
46.Steve Earle1521,041604,413
47.Waylon Jennings3821,037754,521
48.Jason Boland1571,031669,297
49.John Prine1151,027432,690
50.Robert Earl Keen1451,021635,255
51.Billy Ray Cyrus65998312,634
52.Tracy Lawrence122997469,549
53.Martina McBride114985476,825
54.Mark Chesnutt100971436,023
55.Rebel Son5796746,286
56.Tracy Byrd110959395,403
57.Aaron Watson106959380,501
58.Joe Diffie79957351,405
59.Taylor Swift130957710,603
60.Lee Roy Parnell3792741,675
61.Zac Brown Band86925787,593
62.Jack Ingram101915432,981
63.Billy Joe Shaver78906321,675
64.Gary Stewart2990694,716
65.Collin Raye70903301,695
66.Chris Stapleton45902272,901
67.Clint Black92890464,439
68.Dolly Parton113889345,096
69.Sammy Kershaw59885295,649
70.Reckless Kelly134876611,748
71.Steve Wariner59847259,877
72.BJ Thomas884169,949
73.Keith Whitley81830409,044
74.Brooks & Dunn242825907,113
75.Bobby Bare57824179,031
76.Todd Snider95817352,940
77.Vern Gosdin53804210,299
78.Clay Walker87798395,970
79.Rascal Flatts146795936,427
80.Joe Nichols96794566,525
81.Carrie Underwood73792400,848
82.Randy Travis179791658,578
83.Turnpike Troubadours59782278,865
84.Rodney Crowell71772267,119
85.Josh Turner75768533,416
86.John Michael Montgomery94766376,498
87.Kris Kristofferson4766377,176
88.Charlie Daniels68756539,157
89.Brenda Lee475629,149
90.Roy Acuff1275023,266
91.Patty Loveless72747282,602
92.Lyle Lovett54740269,864
93.Cassadee Pope1373520,110
94.Elvis Presley107730783,249
95.Julian Austin372816,462
96.grady spencer & the work17285,950
97.Faron Young62723229,305
98.John Denver86704578,187
99.Bryant Carter17024,451
100.Johnnie G17018,299
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites