2,693 bands | 34,922 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For December
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait4557,8543,626,207
2.Merle Haggard4376,8662,619,376
3.Alan Jackson3745,6662,194,629
4.Brad Paisley4875,4933,201,151
5.Hank Williams, Jr.2885,3782,166,410
6.Kenny Chesney3794,4982,983,497
7.Christmas Songs1054,1462,124,012
8.Jimmy Buffett2743,9641,666,639
9.Glen Campbell2223,516842,956
10.Conway Twitty1673,5101,006,008



11.Aaron Tippin663,428252,635
12.Johnny Cash11423,4032,188,651
13.George Jones1873,1461,334,893
14.Garth Brooks2753,0961,970,397
15.Alabama1102,676613,691
16.Aaron Watson1052,298362,423
17.John Hartford21,910609,985
18.Chris Stapleton451,776250,030
19.Keith Urban3071,7661,892,478
20.Cross Canadian Ragweed2251,6281,308,632
21.Buck Owens11,620480,381
22.Don Williams1401,564719,777
23.Alison Krauss1271,479603,402
24.Luke Bryan1371,478875,590
25.Toby Keith2741,4121,475,314
26.Willie Nelson2541,392887,066
27.Travis Tritt1491,387842,826
28.Brooks & Dunn2411,373889,137
29.Dierks Bentley1491,3681,089,998
30.Blake Shelton1341,335927,896
31.Tim McGraw2581,2861,526,999
32.John Prine1151,281418,820
33.Gary Allan1751,246998,952
34.Dwight Yoakam2281,221724,386
35.John Anderson1311,208505,515
36.David Allan Coe2171,172751,482
37.Jason Aldean1611,1521,067,384
38.Jason Boland1561,149652,029
39.Cody Johnson Band391,139211,078
40.Charley Pride11,071297,356
41.Hank Williams III1201,070461,545
42.Eric Church901,020912,765
43.Martina McBride1131,012464,943
44.Taylor Swift1301,008693,196
45.Billy Joe Shaver1992308,446
46.Gene Watson98982382,938
47.Mark Chesnutt100982424,229
48.Steve Earle152948589,921
49.Billy Ray Cyrus65943300,156
50.Keith Whitley81909397,747
51.Nickel Creek26906699,982
52.Waylon Jennings382901740,591
53.Jack Ingram101893422,916
54.Clint Black92881452,093
55.Luke Combs1387761,703
56.Vince Gill142854499,958
57.Joe Nichols96854556,282
58.Reckless Kelly134829599,222
59.Charlie Daniels68828524,745
60.Reba McEntire112821507,557
61.Dolly Parton113819334,439
62.Kris Kristofferson169810367,481
63.Randy Rogers Band133810427,940
64.Trace Adkins126808539,790
65.Joe Diffie79798341,178
66.John Denver86792562,954
67.Bobby Bare3778168,150
68.Josh Turner17778521,920
69.John Michael Montgomery93777366,876
70.Chris LeDoux165752420,900
71.Chris Young82752400,481
72.Jason Isbell51751218,964
73.Collin Raye70745292,090
74.Zac Brown Band86742775,337
75.Robert Earl Keen145738622,065
76.Guy Clark105701208,992
77.Randy Travis179693644,320
78.Todd Snider95683341,584
79.Clay Walker86680385,120
80.Turnpike Troubadours59674266,781
81.LoneStar84665396,160
82.Hayes Carll57657192,018
83.Carrie Underwood72650389,180
84.Chris Knight100644488,526
85.Elvis Presley107643767,762
86.Tracy Lawrence122638459,187
87.Tracy Byrd110636385,339
88.Sawyer Brown113633375,871
89.Casey Donahew Band75631309,318
90.Lyle Lovett54629261,094
91.Darius Rucker72627260,465
92.Billy Currington82626396,863
93.Hank Williams153625473,339
94.Little Big Town71613404,394
95.Steve Wariner59605248,551
96.Faron Young62603221,216
97.LeAnn Rimes56602239,545
98.Emmylou Harris61593202,485
99.Rodney Crowell70589256,240
100.Lake Fork Verne134588158,504
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites