2,712 bands | 35,101 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For August
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait1019,2143,695,753
2.Merle Haggard4378,3642,677,521
3.Alan Jackson127,0612,260,968
4.Hank Williams, Jr.2886,9392,208,742
5.Brad Paisley26,2673,251,419
6.Kenny Chesney3795,1053,024,821
7.Johnny Cash11434,8682,224,154
8.Jimmy Buffett14,3821,709,173
9.George Jones1874,2671,362,814
10.Glen Campbell104,266868,362



11.Conway Twitty1683,6491,037,660
12.Garth Brooks2753,4911,999,436
13.Christmas Songs1053,3332,181,079
14.Alabama1102,909638,432
15.Travis Tritt102,726859,881
16.Toby Keith2742,7001,491,950
17.Keith Urban3072,4951,911,205
18.Don Williams12,474737,192
19.Tim McGraw22,3881,542,179
20.Jason Boland1572,299666,027
21.John Hartford1352,282626,124
22.Willie Nelson2592,254906,510
23.Reba McEntire1122,152520,041
24.Luke Bryan1382,123893,311
25.Buck Owens112,104498,863
26.Blake Shelton132,030942,916
27.Chris Stapleton452,007269,372
28.Dierks Bentley1491,9871,105,009
29.Cross Canadian Ragweed2251,9651,325,420
30.Eric Church911,924925,836
31.Gary Allan241,7961,011,711
32.Dwight Yoakam2281,756740,858
33.Alison Krauss31,702619,093
34.Vince Gill101,654510,510
35.Trace Adkins1261,631549,727
36.Charley Pride11,627307,859
37.Steve Earle1521,607601,438
38.John Prine101,583429,725
39.Robert Earl Keen1451,582632,284
40.Jason Aldean1611,5691,079,053
41.Brooks & Dunn2421,559904,913
42.David Allan Coe101,549763,946
43.Carrie Underwood261,496398,535
44.John Anderson1311,457516,145
45.Nickel Creek1441,449711,155
46.Aaron Watson1051,419377,781
47.Taylor Swift1301,419707,518
48.Gene Watson981,379392,131
49.Aaron Tippin661,375267,189
50.Chris Knight1001,371497,424
51.Billy Ray Cyrus11,365309,943
52.Tracy Lawrence1221,345467,171
53.Guy Clark1051,344220,322
54.Tracy Byrd1101,337392,859
55.Mark Chesnutt1001,333433,622
56.Martina McBride11,320474,193
57.Hank Williams III1211,313473,027
58.Cody Johnson Band511,277226,878
59.Clint Black111,274462,127
60.Rascal Flatts1461,265934,290
61.Jack Ingram51,264430,677
62.Josh Turner751,256531,251
63.Steve Wariner591,254257,609
64.Randy Travis1791,249656,052
65.Sawyer Brown91,239383,592
66.John Denver861,230575,092
67.Diamond Rio1011,225350,964
68.Little Big Town711,220412,591
69.Joe Diffie791,217349,247
70.Zac Brown Band861,212785,284
71.Justin Moore611,209243,211
72.Clay Walker871,199393,833
73.Rodney Crowell711,187264,892
74.Keith Whitley811,175406,747
75.Billy Joe Shaver781,164319,199
76.Luke Combs151,16271,346
77.Waylon Jennings3821,158751,887
78.John Michael Montgomery941,157374,529
79.Chris Young861,153409,149
80.Sammy Kershaw71,138293,413
81.Casey Donahew Band761,135317,568
82.Collin Raye11,134299,497
83.Todd Snider41,133350,433
84.Joe Nichols961,129564,328
85.Bobby Bare571,123176,988
86.Elvis Presley81,106780,002
87.Reckless Kelly1341,094609,353
88.Chris LeDoux1651,068428,341
89.Charlie Daniels681,049536,343
90.Faron Young621,036227,416
91.Vern Gosdin531,034208,396
92.Dolly Parton11,031342,887
93.Turnpike Troubadours591,027276,885
94.LoneStar4984402,941
95.Patty Loveless72978280,480
96.Lyle Lovett5937267,944
97.Jason Isbell51918227,038
98.Roger Creager69913259,950
99.Emmylou Harris1896207,980
100.Miranda Lambert92894485,925
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites