2,625 bands | 34,380 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45528,8243,003,769
2.Merle Haggard41526,7302,123,763
3.Hank Williams, Jr.418,1651,813,957
4.Kenny Chesney37515,5742,634,213
5.Brad Paisley48113,9972,844,614
6.Jimmy Buffett27313,9901,322,605
7.Glen Campbell22113,771530,703
8.Conway Twitty16512,202746,121
9.George Jones17912,1111,073,596
10.Alan Jackson37311,9521,883,944



11.Garth Brooks2759,7481,753,100
12.Johnny Cash11429,5071,967,111
13.John Hartford1358,072460,969
14.Cross Canadian Ragweed2257,6541,150,909
15.Don Williams1397,268558,319
16.Keith Urban666,5251,758,720
17.Toby Keith2746,3591,350,706
18.Tim McGraw2586,0241,403,360
19.Luke Bryan1365,834762,327
20.Dierks Bentley1495,820973,104
21.John Anderson125,647397,616
22.Travis Tritt1485,493736,106
23.David Allan Coe2155,313643,887
24.Reba McEntire1125,099414,621
25.Gary Allan1754,604890,588
26.Buck Owens14,489365,246
27.Martina McBride1134,471379,644
28.Christmas Songs1054,4141,863,707
29.Chris Stapleton294,289158,213
30.Willie Nelson2294,209809,585
31.Mark Chesnutt1004,204347,731
32.Gene Watson984,168292,919
33.Dwight Yoakam2184,139625,565
34.John Prine1144,039326,939
35.Jason Isbell113,991166,657
36.Joe Nichols953,931483,513
37.Kris Kristofferson1693,886298,798
38.John Denver863,880462,966
39.Eric Church903,826834,765
40.Vince Gill13,825424,109
41.Charley Pride653,767227,975
42.Trace Adkins1263,689465,586
43.Dolly Parton13,630263,621
44.Jason Aldean1593,609991,929
45.Brooks & Dunn2413,557795,893
46.Taylor Swift1303,529634,743
47.Jason Boland193,493578,113
48.Joe Diffie793,361281,372
49.Steve Earle1493,355522,141
50.Charlie Daniels673,327443,092
51.Reckless Kelly1343,296545,859
52.Blake Shelton1313,283839,906
53.Alison Krauss1203,280518,095
54.Waylon Jennings3813,222685,192
55.Lake Fork Verne1343,188108,298
56.John Michael Montgomery933,135310,591
57.Rascal Flatts1463,124871,039
58.Jack Ingram1013,106360,216
59.Sawyer Brown43,066316,788
60.Zac Brown Band863,000729,239
61.Elvis Presley1072,994639,657
62.LoneStar842,981341,932
63.Randy Travis1792,979582,832
64.Robert Earl Keen32,949562,670
65.Clint Black12,947383,829
66.Hank Williams III1202,917399,559
67.Tracy Lawrence1222,794406,020
68.Tracy Byrd1102,777330,534
69.Carrie Underwood722,727334,077
70.Chris Knight1002,701440,996
71.Alabama1102,695538,988
72.Little Big Town712,623360,404
73.Patty Loveless722,593225,608
74.Lyle Lovett542,592209,535
75.Diamond Rio1002,522292,369
76.Todd Snider952,519292,855
77.Collin Raye12,511234,750
78.Hank Williams1522,473424,900
79.Miranda Lambert922,452442,844
80.Aaron Watson1022,383306,915
81.Mary Chapin Carpenter542,368150,789
82.Trisha Yearwood32,291189,392
83.Rodney Crowell572,282206,899
84.Billy Ray Cyrus652,229247,175
85.Keith Whitley812,220347,631
86.Josh Turner732,193467,915
87.LeAnn Rimes552,183191,011
88.Steve Wariner592,179208,214
89.Cody Johnson Band362,164169,638
90.Craig Morgan782,120315,894
91.Sammy Kershaw42,115244,263
92.Faron Young622,108171,984
93.Chris Young802,098355,509
94.Cory Morrow962,094335,663
95.Montgomery Gentry1272,087458,573
96.Emmylou Harris532,086156,527
97.Casey Donahew Band712,073271,195
98.Nickel Creek1442,072654,981
99.Chris LeDoux1642,026380,012
100.Lady Antebellum722,017279,457
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites