2,700 bands | 34,999 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait4563,9703,660,584
2.Alan Jackson3743,8512,236,529
3.Merle Haggard4373,1212,648,294
4.Christmas Songs1053,0532,155,382
5.Kenny Chesney32,8723,004,099
6.Johnny Cash11432,4022,205,526
7.Brad Paisley4872,3493,229,844
8.Jimmy Buffett2742,3351,689,727
9.Hank Williams, Jr.2882,1452,186,227
10.Garth Brooks181,7691,985,382



11.Conway Twitty1671,6181,023,349
12.Chris Stapleton451,505260,655
13.Willie Nelson2591,502896,231
14.George Jones1871,4481,349,167
15.Luke Bryan71,303884,177
16.Alabama1101,269628,444
17.Keith Urban3071,2631,901,909
18.Travis Tritt1491,240850,033
19.Cody Johnson Band511,213220,216
20.Dwight Yoakam2281,192733,356
21.Brooks & Dunn2421,180897,345
22.Toby Keith2741,1691,482,620
23.Tim McGraw2591,1141,533,907
24.Alison Krauss1281,046611,774
25.Buck Owens1041,041490,149
26.Blake Shelton111,010935,484
27.John Hartford135977617,815
28.Taylor Swift130974700,221
29.Reba McEntire1967512,589
30.Dierks Bentley1499431,097,531
31.Jason Boland11905658,462
32.Don Williams140894728,762
33.Eric Church90890918,839
34.Glen Campbell4859855,328
35.Cross Canadian Ragweed2258501,317,928
36.Guy Clark105834214,352
37.Steve Wariner59827252,221
38.Hank Williams III121822467,365
39.Steve Earle152813595,684
40.Nickel Creek144806705,517
41.Waylon Jennings382798746,426
42.Randy Rogers Band135780433,070
43.Flatland Cavalry1876450,955
44.Aaron Watson105757371,879
45.Gary Allan1757541,005,164
46.David Allan Coe217750758,035
47.Trace Adkins126744544,111
48.Reckless Kelly134734604,138
49.Jason Aldean317191,073,039
50.Clay Walker87716389,275
51.Vince Gill10709504,837
52.Billy Joe Shaver8702314,237
53.Turnpike Troubadours59693272,013
54.Luke Combs1368766,665
55.Mark Chesnutt100677428,583
56.Randy Travis179673649,596
57.Rhonda Vincent3965592,078
58.Martina McBride114654469,354
59.Zac Brown Band86651779,966
60.Carrie Underwood14649393,118
61.Gene Watson1643387,249
62.Casey Donahew Band75643313,039
63.Tracy Lawrence122642462,687
64.John Anderson131638510,693
65.Todd Snider95632345,704
66.John Michael Montgomery94629370,446
67.Jason Isbell51626223,381
68.Chris Young83623404,525
69.Little Big Town71618408,126
70.Josh Turner75616526,209
71.Keith Whitley81612402,263
72.Sammy Kershaw8594289,665
73.John Prine1589424,137
74.Joe Nichols96578560,110
75.William Clark Green28574108,546
76.Charley Pride66573302,316
77.Rodney Crowell71557260,273
78.Vern Gosdin53555204,592
79.Tracy Byrd110545388,764
80.Clint Black22543457,057
81.Joe Diffie79543344,853
82.Rascal Flatts146529929,907
83.Chris Knight10529492,664
84.Bobby Bare2518172,328
85.Sawyer Brown8510379,263
86.Aaron Tippin66503262,873
87.Whiskey Myers27498157,325
88.Billy Ray Cyrus65493304,951
89.Jamey Johnson19492381,968
90.Darius Rucker72490263,449
91.Miranda Lambert92489482,940
92.Robert Earl Keen145485626,617
93.John Denver86472569,030
94.Earl Thomas Conley42471144,012
95.Shania Twain69469256,333
96.Blackberry Smoke20461126,047
97.Marty Stuart77457171,751
98.Tanya Tucker61453148,935
99.Jack Ingram101451426,558
100.Billy Currington82451401,451
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites