2,695 bands | 34,974 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For February
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Alan Jackson3746,9352,220,251
2.George Strait4554,6363,647,644
3.Merle Haggard63,5612,638,435
4.Christmas Songs1053,0932,140,628
5.Brad Paisley4872,9533,218,923
6.Alabama1102,629623,938
7.Hank Williams, Jr.2882,4132,179,783
8.Johnny Cash11432,4102,198,621
9.Kenny Chesney3792,2192,995,801
10.Jimmy Buffett2742,1511,680,018



11.Conway Twitty102,0701,017,362
12.Garth Brooks2752,0371,979,944
13.George Jones31,7371,344,472
14.Chris Stapleton451,644255,870
15.Aaron Tippin661,566261,095
16.Glen Campbell11,445852,124
17.Aaron Watson1051,442369,289
18.Cody Johnson Band501,405216,029
19.Keith Urban3071,2601,898,260
20.Willie Nelson2591,233891,932
21.Cross Canadian Ragweed2251,2311,314,356
22.Luke Bryan1381,170880,191
23.Buck Owens1031,165486,113
24.Steve Earle1521,134593,295
25.Dwight Yoakam2281,077729,197
26.Don Williams1401,030725,358
27.Taylor Swift1301,027697,233
28.John Hartford7996615,183
29.Waylon Jennings382995743,871
30.Brooks & Dunn242989893,511
31.Hank Williams III121923464,916
32.Turnpike Troubadours59914269,634
33.Toby Keith2748911,479,699
34.Alison Krauss6882608,412
35.Jason Aldean1618821,070,652
36.Flatland Cavalry1687748,091
37.Dierks Bentley1498721,094,335
38.Eric Church90858916,341
39.Travis Tritt149820847,118
40.Blake Shelton4800932,291
41.Guy Clark105791211,893
42.Jason Boland11791655,712
43.Luke Combs1377864,411
44.Randy Travis1777647,311
45.Reckless Kelly134734601,960
46.Tim McGraw2597271,531,226
47.Gary Allan1757171,002,984
48.Nickel Creek144692702,933
49.Reba McEntire1690510,462
50.John Prine23650422,301
51.David Allan Coe217642755,358
52.Billy Currington16626399,644
53.Clint Black92621455,218
54.William Clark Green28610106,609
55.Zac Brown Band86603777,680
56.Mark Chesnutt100595426,835
57.Jason Isbell51574221,399
58.Randy Rogers Band133568430,439
59.Hank Williams153565475,404
60.Billy Joe Shaver14555311,733
61.Robert Earl Keen145540624,968
62.Chris Knight100540491,076
63.Dolly Parton113537337,141
64.John Anderson11537508,843
65.Martina McBride114536467,777
66.Whiskey Myers27526155,766
67.Charley Pride1523300,585
68.Gene Watson98505385,559
69.Todd Snider95504343,895
70.John Michael Montgomery19503369,018
71.Chris Young83501402,751
72.Clay Walker86486387,448
73.Rodney Crowell71485258,747
74.John Denver8481566,477
75.Charlie Daniels68478528,190
76.Casey Donahew Band13475311,374
77.Elvis Presley107469771,550
78.Vince Gill142468502,771
79.Little Big Town71465406,463
80.Chris LeDoux165461423,029
81.Jamey Johnson80453380,385
82.Joe Nichols96449558,583
83.Brantley Gilbert69449358,636
84.Billy Ray Cyrus65438303,246
85.Blackberry Smoke20434124,520
86.Kris Kristofferson2420369,892
87.Tracy Lawrence122411461,190
88.Josh Turner75406524,369
89.Cody Jinks and his Tonedeaf Hippies6396114,647
90.Carrie Underwood72395391,427
91.Bobby Bare1394170,678
92.Keith Whitley81393400,198
93.Sturgill Simpson9392121,146
94.Joe Diffie79391343,359
95.Steve Wariner1389250,470
96.LoneStar84385398,043
97.Miranda Lambert92379481,665
98.Jack Ingram101374425,241
99.Darius Rucker72371262,079
100.Hayes Carll57367193,844
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites