2,630 bands | 34,426 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45527,0523,077,345
2.Merle Haggard41722,7192,185,054
3.Brad Paisley318,3042,894,926
4.Hank Williams, Jr.28814,2661,853,565
5.Conway Twitty16514,197777,454
6.Kenny Chesney37613,4542,676,632
7.Alan Jackson37312,8341,919,571
8.Glen Campbell22212,433570,294
9.Jimmy Buffett27311,5521,366,346
10.Johnny Cash114211,2851,993,787



11.George Jones17910,5611,102,480
12.Cross Canadian Ragweed129,0201,170,878
13.Garth Brooks2758,9451,781,735
14.Don Williams1398,234577,985
15.Buck Owens976,903379,589
16.John Hartford1356,481479,963
17.Keith Urban3066,3051,777,781
18.Toby Keith2746,1761,366,904
19.Tim McGraw2586,0541,418,997
20.Christmas Songs1055,7201,882,334
21.David Allan Coe2155,623657,513
22.Dierks Bentley1495,437987,352
23.Luke Bryan1365,002779,730
24.Brooks & Dunn2414,761807,128
25.Travis Tritt1484,709748,578
26.John Anderson1314,380410,148
27.Dwight Yoakam2184,322636,615
28.Gary Allan1754,225901,528
29.Reba McEntire1124,220430,607
30.Clint Black924,058392,330
31.Blake Shelton1314,031853,091
32.Willie Nelson2313,809819,597
33.Chris Stapleton323,780169,011
34.Charley Pride653,675236,190
35.Gene Watson983,620302,868
36.Martina McBride1133,588389,854
37.Eric Church133,556846,369
38.Jason Aldean313,5501,002,843
39.Vince Gill1403,512433,834
40.John Prine1143,494336,444
41.Steve Earle1503,303530,596
42.Dolly Parton1113,281272,451
43.Trace Adkins1263,271478,773
44.Mark Chesnutt1003,257357,088
45.Collin Raye703,181241,453
46.Jason Boland1523,161588,805
47.Taylor Swift1303,125643,193
48.Elvis Presley1073,101655,630
49.Charlie Daniels673,047453,107
50.Alison Krauss33,045527,826
51.Hank Williams III63,010407,322
52.Joe Nichols962,983496,005
53.John Denver862,932476,801
54.Alabama52,889546,459
55.Chris Knight162,871447,587
56.Waylon Jennings3812,849692,783
57.Kris Kristofferson1692,805307,607
58.Robert Earl Keen1452,799570,079
59.Carrie Underwood722,750340,944
60.Jason Isbell512,715173,666
61.Rascal Flatts1462,654878,568
62.Clay Walker842,597341,722
63.Randy Travis1792,518590,407
64.Joe Diffie12,484288,885
65.Tracy Byrd1102,481336,942
66.Montgomery Gentry1272,472464,119
67.Chris Young802,468362,733
68.Jack Ingram1012,465367,052
69.Billy Joe Shaver782,429260,175
70.Lake Fork Verne1342,414115,284
71.Sawyer Brown1132,412323,765
72.Reckless Kelly1342,405552,804
73.Diamond Rio1002,381298,759
74.Craig Morgan782,379321,465
75.LoneStar842,359348,628
76.Tracy Lawrence1222,358412,122
77.Josh Turner732,356476,846
78.John Michael Montgomery932,331317,451
79.Daryle Singletary582,304118,428
80.Zac Brown Band412,290735,887
81.Billy Ray Cyrus652,287253,164
82.Cory Morrow962,258340,707
83.Hank Williams1522,219430,995
84.Todd Snider952,167298,860
85.Rodney Crowell582,142212,646
86.Patty Loveless722,120231,417
87.Lyle Lovett542,115215,557
88.Chris LeDoux1642,109385,483
89.Little Big Town712,077366,427
90.Casey Donahew Band712,023276,103
91.LeAnn Rimes551,956196,058
92.Bobby Bare561,955130,433
93.Sammy Kershaw591,951249,471
94.Faron Young621,942177,055
95.Steve Wariner591,937213,436
96.Trisha Yearwood541,909194,607
97.Aaron Watson1021,903312,406
98.Nickel Creek1441,899660,248
99.Keith Whitley811,867352,940
100.Darryl Worley631,855235,254
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites