2,641 bands | 34,568 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45536,6963,268,536
2.Merle Haggard41732,9712,356,196
3.Kenny Chesney37621,3392,782,113
4.Hank Williams, Jr.28820,6721,955,524
5.Glen Campbell22218,852660,961
6.Jimmy Buffett27317,0901,479,643
7.Brad Paisley48216,4372,986,776
8.Alan Jackson37415,4942,001,946
9.George Jones17914,4571,174,792
10.Garth Brooks27512,6561,846,592



11.Johnny Cash114212,1912,063,943
12.Conway Twitty16611,679847,325
13.Tim McGraw2589,3191,463,889
14.John Hartford1359,112525,868
15.Toby Keith2749,0631,410,729
16.Cross Canadian Ragweed2258,9841,215,644
17.Don Williams18,385624,876
18.Travis Tritt1488,283786,456
19.John Anderson1317,421447,298
20.Keith Urban27,2391,817,405
21.Gary Allan1756,651935,253
22.Dierks Bentley1496,6441,022,076
23.Luke Bryan1366,374814,918
24.Reba McEntire16,111463,264
25.Christmas Songs1056,0542,009,728
26.David Allan Coe2175,907689,926
27.Vince Gill1415,629460,193
28.Martina McBride1135,588418,151
29.Dwight Yoakam185,205664,890
30.Chris Stapleton415,103196,949
31.John Prine1145,095361,491
32.Gene Watson15,024329,013
33.Mark Chesnutt1004,989382,456
34.Brooks & Dunn2414,767832,668
35.Steve Earle1514,762553,847
36.Buck Owens974,593410,503
37.Eric Church904,587871,737
38.Trace Adkins1264,485501,489
39.John Denver864,407512,321
40.Willie Nelson2434,328842,549
41.Joe Nichols14,270518,438
42.Blake Shelton1314,191876,697
43.Alison Krauss1234,134550,404
44.Sawyer Brown1134,098344,540
45.Dolly Parton1114,083293,512
46.Jack Ingram1014,056386,740
47.Taylor Swift1304,042664,153
48.Clint Black924,002412,904
49.Jason Aldean1593,9251,025,666
50.Rascal Flatts13,916898,763
51.Jason Boland13,853610,320
52.Kris Kristofferson1693,851329,740
53.Tracy Byrd1103,846355,482
54.Randy Travis1793,786611,333
55.Joe Diffie793,783308,101
56.Tracy Lawrence1223,773429,427
57.Waylon Jennings3813,733711,032
58.Hank Williams III1203,722426,571
59.Robert Earl Keen1453,720588,866
60.Elvis Presley1073,564697,310
61.Alabama1103,538564,445
62.John Michael Montgomery933,532335,711
63.Patty Loveless723,509249,790
64.LoneStar843,469366,200
65.Charley Pride653,465255,541
66.LeAnn Rimes553,418212,646
67.Rodney Crowell663,393230,197
68.Todd Snider953,356315,005
69.Turnpike Troubadours143,309236,512
70.Diamond Rio1003,255315,439
71.Clay Walker853,232357,172
72.Lake Fork Verne1343,230131,823
73.Reckless Kelly1343,198569,792
74.Jason Isbell513,158189,323
75.Zac Brown Band863,067752,219
76.Lyle Lovett543,003231,522
77.Keith Whitley812,943367,362
78.Mary Chapin Carpenter552,942169,719
79.Collin Raye702,910258,226
80.Hank Williams1532,881446,826
81.Charlie Daniels672,877478,405
82.Steve Wariner32,877227,413
83.Sammy Kershaw592,875263,637
84.Josh Turner732,867492,368
85.Carrie Underwood722,842358,695
86.Trisha Yearwood542,811208,430
87.Faron Young622,736191,211
88.Little Big Town712,623380,872
89.Miranda Lambert922,615461,212
90.Faith Hill722,614310,918
91.Radney Foster712,594214,029
92.Montgomery Gentry1272,587478,223
93.Vern Gosdin82,584180,801
94.Aaron Watson42,550326,140
95.Nickel Creek522,542673,485
96.Lady Antebellum732,484297,425
97.Emmylou Harris542,435174,280
98.Chris LeDoux1642,417398,056
99.Billy Joe Shaver782,371274,953
100.Billy Ray Cyrus652,330268,013
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites