2,733 bands | 35,224 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard4372,7762,766,593
2.George Strait72,7013,781,716
3.Hank Williams, Jr.2892,4122,279,035
4.Johnny Cash11432,0702,274,378
5.Brad Paisley882,0573,315,936
6.Kenny Chesney151,9523,075,422
7.George Jones1881,9201,413,295
8.Alan Jackson3741,8572,326,428
9.Jimmy Buffett161,5711,761,783
10.Garth Brooks31,4992,037,893



11.Keith Urban831,0251,937,770
12.Glen Campbell2221,012912,148
13.Travis Tritt16998887,035
14.Toby Keith299751,523,350
15.Tim McGraw69711,570,516
16.Conway Twitty89541,073,091
17.Reba McEntire30920541,491
18.Cross Canadian Ragweed248631,348,606
19.John Hartford7819651,211
20.Gary Allan1758151,032,308
21.Don Williams140798764,307
22.Luke Bryan18789912,669
23.John Anderson2774534,651
24.Bobby Bare3728189,339
25.Blake Shelton3716961,833
26.Billy Ray Cyrus65700327,279
27.Buck Owens1690521,849
28.John Prine115685447,864
29.Christmas Songs1056802,223,545
30.Eric Church18670945,591
31.Steve Wariner63665271,663
32.Jason Aldean316591,096,275
33.Dierks Bentley156501,122,464
34.Chris Knight113633514,914
35.Alison Krauss15619639,962
36.Charley Pride1613325,038
37.Dwight Yoakam8612759,648
38.Vince Gill143605530,304
39.Tracy Lawrence10600481,590
40.Josh Turner75600544,910
41.Carrie Underwood26593412,715
42.Brooks & Dunn17591919,433
43.Charlie Daniels4588553,647
44.Alabama6583661,639
45.Sawyer Brown13581400,655
46.Gene Watson16581408,141
47.Chris Stapleton19562286,451
48.Jason Boland15552682,651
49.Faron Young3538238,473
50.Nickel Creek52524723,707
51.Willie Nelson1509927,380
52.Jason Isbell52501239,396
53.Chris Young19494420,534
54.Jack Ingram15489445,253
55.Diamond Rio101470364,258
56.Trace Adkins126465567,887
57.Hank Williams III121450488,524
58.David Allan Coe10446781,079
59.Turnpike Troubadours14446288,709
60.Rascal Flatts146438946,504
61.Vern Gosdin1437219,915
62.Guy Clark105432233,822
63.Reckless Kelly134431621,282
64.Tom T. Hall51428152,179
65.Steve Earle152424616,576
66.Zac Brown Band41423797,180
67.Waylon Jennings382416766,622
68.Joe Diffie79414363,321
69.Aaron Watson106414391,339
70.Mark Chesnutt100408446,625
71.Elvis Presley2404798,792
72.Robert Earl Keen145401646,743
73.Martina McBride114394488,832
74.Billy Currington82392413,583
75.Collin Raye70390312,122
76.Randy Travis179387669,098
77.Billy Joe Shaver14379333,189
78.Rodney Crowell3375277,426
79.John Denver9368592,396
80.Little Big Town71362423,685
81.Lyle Lovett13361279,062
82.Joe Nichols9358576,756
83.Keith Whitley9355418,750
84.Clint Black7351474,715
85.Sammy Kershaw1346305,080
86.John Michael Montgomery19343385,789
87.Taylor Swift21341720,525
88.Sugarland73339368,614
89.Ray Price2338150,927
90.Dolly Parton113332353,812
91.Tanya Tucker61327160,415
92.Cody Johnson Band8327238,995
93.Hank Williams153325488,957
94.Tracy Byrd17322406,439
95.Restless Heart11318119,848
96.Casey Donahew Band76315328,053
97.Asleep at the Wheel931064,750
98.Todd Snider12310362,993
99.Lauren Alaina1831039,396
100.Kris Kristofferson20305387,673
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites