2,722 bands | 35,151 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For December
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard12,5002,709,076
2.Christmas Songs1052,3232,200,031
3.George Strait4602,0413,726,211
4.Hank Williams, Jr.2881,8512,234,342
5.Brad Paisley31,5823,273,861
6.Alan Jackson21,5812,282,722
7.George Jones1871,1541,379,955
8.Glen Campbell2221,127885,177
9.Kenny Chesney3791,1053,041,581
10.Jimmy Buffett2741,1021,727,104



11.Garth Brooks2751,0872,011,703
12.Johnny Cash11439622,240,861
13.Conway Twitty109251,050,529
14.Tim McGraw2597441,551,671
15.John Hartford135677635,264
16.Toby Keith2756761,503,324
17.Travis Tritt150664868,842
18.Don Williams140644747,125
19.Cross Canadian Ragweed2266281,332,708
20.Keith Urban3076141,919,587
21.Willie Nelson259536914,022
22.Buck Owens104526507,007
23.Reba McEntire112516527,467
24.Alabama110503646,681
25.Alison Krauss128493626,181
26.Gary Allan1754561,018,381
27.Vince Gill5450517,974
28.Trace Adkins126432556,298
29.Dwight Yoakam15430747,614
30.John Prine115428435,681
31.John Anderson131423522,155
32.Steve Earle152417607,049
33.Robert Earl Keen145416637,755
34.Blake Shelton134415949,091
35.Waylon Jennings382414756,872
36.Eric Church92409932,026
37.Luke Combs1640775,933
38.Luke Bryan138403899,787
39.Dierks Bentley103961,110,852
40.Charley Pride66394313,929
41.Martina McBride114393479,406
42.Chris Stapleton45386275,404
43.Chris Knight112385504,258
44.Billy Ray Cyrus65382315,672
45.David Allan Coe217382770,270
46.Jason Aldean1613671,084,795
47.Tracy Byrd110361397,713
48.Taylor Swift130359713,004
49.Hank Williams III121348478,508
50.Elvis Presley107345786,260
51.Gene Watson98342397,821
52.Guy Clark105340225,503
53.Jack Ingram15336435,214
54.Randy Travis179331660,901
55.Billy Joe Shaver2329324,191
56.Sawyer Brown114328389,713
57.Rodney Crowell2327269,412
58.Jason Isbell51324230,832
59.Joe Nichols96323568,743
60.Jason Boland157319671,907
61.Reckless Kelly134319613,685
62.Zac Brown Band86318789,607
63.Sammy Kershaw59312297,863
64.Collin Raye70309303,944
65.Tracy Lawrence122309471,897
66.Diamond Rio101309355,787
67.Clint Black92298466,714
68.Brooks & Dunn242296909,742
69.Clay Walker87295397,860
70.Keith Whitley81289411,042
71.Todd Snider95287354,995
72.Mark Chesnutt5282438,288
73.Dolly Parton113281347,064
74.Joe Diffie3281353,770
75.Patty Loveless72276284,487
76.Carrie Underwood73270403,185
77.Rascal Flatts146269938,462
78.Casey Donahew Band76269321,363
79.Lyle Lovett54267271,827
80.Emmylou Harris61266211,305
81.Steve Wariner59266262,209
82.Vern Gosdin53266212,349
83.Kris Kristofferson169263379,212
84.John Michael Montgomery94262378,510
85.John Denver86262580,981
86.Faron Young62261231,313
87.Nickel Creek4253715,077
88.Bobby Bare57252181,308
89.Cody Johnson Band51251230,598
90.Turnpike Troubadours59249280,466
91.Mary Chapin Carpenter56245204,560
92.Josh Turner75244535,596
93.Cody Jinks and his Tonedeaf Hippies25240121,880
94.Aaron Watson106236382,589
95.Marty Stuart2231177,433
96.Montgomery Gentry127230507,688
97.Aaron Tippin66223270,706
98.Charlie Daniels68222541,823
99.Little Big Town71213416,169
100.Chris Young86213412,700
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites