2,634 bands | 34,497 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For November
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45525,7153,164,586
2.Merle Haggard41722,0602,259,770
3.Kenny Chesney37614,7082,721,946
4.Hank Williams, Jr.28813,4891,897,135
5.Christmas Songs10512,6591,917,899
6.Jimmy Buffett27312,4171,416,640
7.Brad Paisley48212,3212,935,542
8.Conway Twitty16611,472809,163
9.Alan Jackson37410,8831,956,094
10.Glen Campbell22210,489609,221



11.Garth Brooks2759,6531,810,850
12.George Jones1799,4461,133,744
13.Johnny Cash11429,0612,024,159
14.Don Williams1397,672600,073
15.Cross Canadian Ragweed2257,1021,190,724
16.John Hartford1356,369500,236
17.Tim McGraw2585,3931,437,191
18.John Anderson1315,385426,151
19.Keith Urban3065,3331,795,792
20.Dierks Bentley1495,2331,003,596
21.Toby Keith2745,1601,384,550
22.Luke Bryan1365,135795,930
23.David Allan Coe2175,041671,845
24.Gary Allan1754,657915,822
25.Buck Owens974,535393,212
26.Reba McEntire1124,433444,701
27.Travis Tritt1484,386762,408
28.Chris Stapleton334,055180,626
29.Dwight Yoakam2184,033649,455
30.Martina McBride83,909402,059
31.Eric Church903,771858,313
32.Brooks & Dunn2413,703817,842
33.Gene Watson983,686314,845
34.Mark Chesnutt1003,525368,196
35.Turnpike Troubadours593,427225,865
36.John Prine83,324346,921
37.Dolly Parton1113,241281,955
38.Blake Shelton1313,230863,896
39.Vince Gill1413,185443,756
40.Jason Boland1523,062598,511
41.Jason Aldean1593,0611,013,286
42.John Denver863,023491,999
43.Joe Nichols962,996505,851
44.Kris Kristofferson12,971317,649
45.Willie Nelson2332,917829,698
46.Steve Earle32,917540,121
47.Clint Black922,811400,949
48.Alison Krauss1232,780538,129
49.Joe Diffie792,779297,365
50.Sawyer Brown1132,739332,437
51.Charley Pride652,696244,864
52.Elvis Presley1072,691674,156
53.Taylor Swift1302,679652,196
54.Trace Adkins1262,669488,275
55.Jack Ingram1012,659375,382
56.John Michael Montgomery932,599325,634
57.Hank Williams III162,575415,666
58.Randy Travis1792,572599,362
59.Diamond Rio1002,566306,237
60.LoneStar842,556356,600
61.Rascal Flatts1462,547887,316
62.Carrie Underwood22,476348,613
63.Collin Raye702,475248,718
64.Lake Fork Verne142,455122,768
65.Lyle Lovett542,351222,951
66.Waylon Jennings3812,345700,452
67.Alabama1102,315554,169
68.Robert Earl Keen1452,307578,116
69.Patty Loveless12,257238,928
70.Zac Brown Band862,246743,047
71.Reckless Kelly1342,240560,531
72.Charlie Daniels672,191464,526
73.Hank Williams1532,189437,899
74.Tracy Byrd1102,187344,146
75.LeAnn Rimes552,182202,747
76.Little Big Town712,168372,949
77.Josh Turner732,130483,824
78.Rodney Crowell602,092219,908
79.Jason Isbell512,079180,498
80.Tracy Lawrence1222,057418,779
81.Clay Walker842,053348,004
82.Faron Young32,026183,410
83.Craig Morgan782,015326,841
84.Keith Whitley811,988358,937
85.Billy Ray Cyrus651,988259,883
86.Chris Young821,968368,718
87.Sammy Kershaw591,924255,544
88.Aaron Watson1041,899318,540
89.Chris Knight1001,898453,619
90.Montgomery Gentry1271,868470,539
91.Miranda Lambert921,856453,830
92.Billy Joe Shaver781,813266,788
93.Todd Snider951,811305,238
94.Steve Wariner21,789219,317
95.Faith Hill721,783303,329
96.Chris LeDoux1641,783391,001
97.Darius Rucker711,772235,507
98.Lady Antebellum721,755290,193
99.Mary Chapin Carpenter81,729161,446
100.Emmylou Harris531,693166,707
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites