2,675 bands | 34,839 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For August
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45517,1743,555,074
2.Glen Campbell22213,954809,034
3.Brad Paisley8813,2243,137,869
4.Hank Williams, Jr.28812,6672,119,876
5.Alan Jackson37411,9182,131,335
6.Merle Haggard1110,7412,557,601
7.Conway Twitty1678,584968,965
8.George Jones1847,6071,300,767
9.Garth Brooks226,8631,941,971
10.Kenny Chesney3776,2922,942,659



11.Don Williams15,387701,185
12.Buck Owens1005,350459,822
13.Jimmy Buffett2745,3371,629,011
14.Cross Canadian Ragweed2254,9831,289,405
15.Brooks & Dunn2414,409873,407
16.Johnny Cash11424,2852,158,730
17.Christmas Songs1054,1302,086,902
18.Gary Allan1753,517985,798
19.Dierks Bentley1493,4811,075,704
20.Dwight Yoakam2283,457711,349
21.David Allan Coe2173,351738,240
22.Gene Watson983,263371,492
23.Charley Pride663,192286,202
24.John Hartford1353,144593,308
25.Alison Krauss1273,086587,132
26.Blake Shelton1342,972913,407
27.Toby Keith2742,9601,459,628
28.Keith Urban3072,9591,874,595
29.Chris Stapleton192,875235,626
30.Tim McGraw2582,8181,511,384
31.Charlie Daniels682,680513,957
32.Alabama1102,481593,769
33.Carrie Underwood722,433381,843
34.Travis Tritt1492,429828,968
35.Luke Bryan1372,388863,192
36.Clint Black62,286442,525
37.Willie Nelson2542,217874,304
38.Dolly Parton32,203325,764
39.Billy Joe Shaver782,125297,777
40.Billy Ray Cyrus652,099290,623
41.Eric Church902,093903,037
42.Elvis Presley1071,922755,623
43.John Anderson1311,878495,437
44.Chris Knight1001,867481,025
45.Reba McEntire1121,834497,479
46.Collin Raye701,831284,561
47.Vince Gill1411,815490,349
48.Guy Clark121,752202,342
49.Clay Walker31,738378,030
50.John Prine41,706408,436
51.Trace Adkins1261,705530,552
52.Emmylou Harris601,683195,968
53.Steve Earle1521,672580,655
54.Bobby Bare571,662160,068
55.Jason Aldean1611,6521,057,369
56.Turnpike Troubadours591,649259,900
57.Jason Isbell511,634211,485
58.Faron Young61,613214,335
59.Robert Earl Keen1451,610613,389
60.Daryle Singletary581,550148,954
61.Cody Johnson Band371,520203,069
62.Martina McBride331,502456,289
63.Jason Boland1561,460642,251
64.Chris Young821,430393,677
65.Todd Snider41,428334,508
66.Aaron Watson1041,415346,382
67.John Denver861,408553,622
68.Vern Gosdin11,385196,499
69.Casey Donahew Band741,382303,191
70.Hank Williams III1201,359453,469
71.Chris LeDoux1651,356415,284
72.Tracy Byrd61,320378,336
73.Craig Morgan781,317353,555
74.Faith Hill91,306329,896
75.Reckless Kelly1341,300591,262
76.Mark Chesnutt1001,298416,342
77.Taylor Swift1301,291685,498
78.Randy Travis1791,289636,406
79.Diamond Rio81,284337,872
80.Nickel Creek1441,284691,851
81.Cody Jinks and his Tonedeaf Hippies241,274107,531
82.Waylon Jennings3821,266732,224
83.Jack Ingram51,254415,349
84.Aaron Tippin661,233223,482
85.Joe Nichols961,215549,051
86.Billy Currington821,205391,211
87.Sawyer Brown1131,177368,156
88.Tracy Lawrence1221,122451,878
89.Zac Brown Band861,113769,162
90.Darryl Worley631,110259,998
91.Keith Whitley811,093390,436
92.Josh Turner751,072515,168
93.Hank Williams1531,064467,805
94.Kris Kristofferson1691,063360,809
95.Randy Rogers Band1331,063421,519
96.Rascal Flatts1461,062920,320
97.Lyle Lovett541,060255,284
98.Mary Chapin Carpenter81,058189,823
99.Hank Snow51,055100,912
100.Cory Morrow961,039367,856
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites