2,625 bands | 34,380 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Miranda Lambert
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Little Big Town - Better Man
2.Sam Hunt - Body Like A Back Road
3.Keith Urban - Blue Ain't Your Color
4.Jon Pardi - Dirt On My Boots
5.Thomas Rhett - Star Of The Show
6.Blake Shelton - A Guy With A Girl
7.Dustin Lynch - Seein' Red
8.Michael Ray - Think A Little Less
9.Brantley Gilbert - The Weekend
10.Chris Young - Sober Saturday Night
11.Eric Church - Kill A Word
12.Lauren Alaina - Road Less Traveled
13.Brad Paisley - Today
14.Granger Smith - If The Boot Fits
15.Luke Bryan - Fast
16.Maren Morris - 80s Mercedes
17.Carrie Underwood - Dirty Laundry
18.Jason Aldean - Any Ol' Barstool
19.Dierks Bentley - Black
20.brett young - In Case You Didn't Know
21.Kelsea Ballerini - Yeah Boy
22.Josh Turner - Hometown Girl
23.Chris Stapleton - Tennessee Whiskey
24.Luke Combs - Hurricane
25.Reba McEntire - Back To God
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
George Strait45528,810
Merle Haggard41526,713
Hank Williams, Jr.28818,149
Kenny Chesney37515,559
Brad Paisley48113,988
Jimmy Buffett27313,982
Glen Campbell22113,762
Conway Twitty16512,202
George Jones17912,105
Alan Jackson2011,944
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,3981,153
lmofle4,063917
kraziekhat7,490229
WildCard761,586214
palamin01,614208
twizzle051,401188
EMRLDEYZS1,615187
Ray Terry707163
axehappy725154
aussief988128
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__ __. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .