2,629 bands | 34,421 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Chris Young
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Little Big Town - Better Man
2.Sam Hunt - Body Like A Back Road
3.Keith Urban - Blue Ain't Your Color
4.Jon Pardi - Dirt On My Boots
5.Thomas Rhett - Star Of The Show
6.Blake Shelton - A Guy With A Girl
7.Dustin Lynch - Seein' Red
8.Michael Ray - Think A Little Less
9.Brantley Gilbert - The Weekend
10.Chris Young - Sober Saturday Night
11.Eric Church - Kill A Word
12.Lauren Alaina - Road Less Traveled
13.Brad Paisley - Today
14.Granger Smith - If The Boot Fits
15.Luke Bryan - Fast
16.Maren Morris - 80s Mercedes
17.Carrie Underwood - Dirty Laundry
18.Jason Aldean - Any Ol' Barstool
19.Dierks Bentley - Black
20.brett young - In Case You Didn't Know
21.Kelsea Ballerini - Yeah Boy
22.Josh Turner - Hometown Girl
23.Chris Stapleton - Tennessee Whiskey
24.Luke Combs - Hurricane
25.Reba McEntire - Back To God
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
George Strait45523,818
Merle Haggard41720,185
Brad Paisley48116,804
Conway Twitty16512,671
Hank Williams, Jr.28812,649
Kenny Chesney37611,833
Alan Jackson37311,598
Glen Campbell22210,806
Johnny Cash1,14210,066
Jimmy Buffett27310,023
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,413832
lmofle4,069713
cotswoldkid47237
kraziekhat7,490196
aussief994162
palamin01,614161
WildCard761,588151
EMRLDEYZS1,615149
twizzle051,401139
Ray Terry707117
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__ __. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .